Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Whip

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 64 (+95%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability8/10
  • Mobility2/10
  • Ability power6/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Warden's Leash

Riplash now also hooks Allies, refunding 60% of its Cooldown and 60% of its Cost on Ally hit.

Wanton Warden

Regenerate Health equal to 4-7% of damage taken over 5s. Increases with Hero Level.

Zap O' 9-Chains

On Ability Cast, Riktor’s next Basic Attack within 3s zaps 9 nearby Enemies, dealing 15 (+5 per Level)(+25% )(+30%) Magical Damage.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)695123820623075
Mana4206229281304
Physical power (PP)64.082.2109.9143.9
Physical armor36.057.389.7129.5
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed700700700700

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

695

level 1 · from 695 to 3075

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

945

reduction 26.5% · armor 36.0

Magical effective HP

924

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Riktor with…