Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Orb

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 52 (+80%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack3/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility2/10
  • Ability power3/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Circuit Reset

Upon Shielding a Hero with Alacrity, reduce their Current Ability Cooldowns by 1.5s.

Essence Nullifier

Serenity's Max Charge Damage also drains 10 (+3/4.5/6/7.5/9% Target's Current Mana) Mana, dealing it as true damage.

Sacrosanct

Casting Reversal of Fortune on an Allied Hero immediately creates a Consecrated Ground at the current level at the target location.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)650113118612758
Mana3605628681244
Physical power (PP)52.065.886.7112.3
Physical armor30.049.879.8116.7
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed670670670670

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

650

level 1 · from 650 to 2758

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

845

reduction 23.1% · armor 30.0

Magical effective HP

839

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Muriel with…