Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Clobber

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 63 (+85%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack3/10
  • Durability8/10
  • Mobility1/10
  • Ability power6/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Nightmare Extractor

Casting an Ability reduces the Cooldown of Extract by 20%.

Nightstalker

Eclipse's bonus Movement Speed is increased to 70%/120%/200%.

Dreadful Roots

If Abduct hits Terrain, Mourn pulls himself towards it.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)695120719842939
Mana3204837301034
Physical power (PP)63.080.8107.9141.2
Physical armor33.050.476.9109.5
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed695695695695

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

695

level 1 · from 695 to 2939

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

924

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

Magical effective HP

924

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Mourn with…