Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

The Ionizer

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 57 (+40%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power3/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Photon Efficiency

Photon Disruptor deals 10% more damage and its Cooldown is reduced by 15% when it hits a Hero.

Polarity Strike

Ion Strike also grants a 200/350/500 (+50%)(+15% Target's Missing Health) Shield to Allied Heroes for 3.5s.

Nothin' But Net

Stasis Bomb grants +25g and +2 Magical Power when it damages a Hero.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)685121620223014
Mana4255727961071
Physical power (PP)57.075.6103.9138.6
Physical armor26.046.978.7117.8
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed670670670670

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

685

level 1 · from 685 to 3014

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

863

reduction 20.6% · armor 26.0

Magical effective HP

884

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Dekker with…