Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Refibrillator

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 46 (+55%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0. • Deal 12.6 (+12%) (+0.6 per Level) Magical Damage On-Hit over 3s.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack4/10
  • Durability2/10
  • Mobility1/10
  • Ability power6/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Disc Of Demise

Ricochet bounces 25% further and each hit reduces its Current Cooldown by 6%, increased to 12% for Heroes.

Heal Matrix

Infuse now has 2 charges but heals 15% less.

Terminal Treatment

Refibrillator's On-Hit damage increases by 0-25%, based on Target's Missing Health.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)670118919782948
Mana3204757111000
Physical power (PP)46.059.279.2103.8
Physical armor26.045.474.8111.0
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

670

level 1 · from 670 to 2948

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

844

reduction 20.6% · armor 26.0

Magical effective HP

864

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Zinx with…