Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Floret

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 55 (+55%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability1/10
  • Mobility1/10
  • Ability power10/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Verdant Embrace

Untamed Growth also Heals Yourself and Allies for 30 (+24%) over its duration. Healing repeats on Explosion.

Wild Growth

Bramble Patch has 30% more range.

Natural Infusion

Damaging Heroes with Harvest Nettles grants 10 Ability Haste for 6s, stacking infinitely.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)695122620323024
Mana435559747979
Physical power (PP)55.068.087.7112.0
Physical armor22.041.470.8107.0
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed670670670670

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

695

level 1 · from 695 to 3024

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

848

reduction 18.0% · armor 22.0

Magical effective HP

897

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare The Fey with…