Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Vow

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 54 (+55%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability2/10
  • Mobility3/10
  • Ability power7/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Communion

Mortal Coil no longer Executes but has 20% increased Radius. Ally Heroes now heal themselves upon damaging targets in its area, at 100% effectiveness.

Vital Essence

Picking up Essence grants +4g and restores 3% Missing Health and Mana.

Netherward

Upon using Soulfire, gain a 40 (+35%) Shield for 2s.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)675119019732936
Mana450566743960
Physical power (PP)54.068.089.1115.2
Physical armor25.043.671.9106.6
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

675

level 1 · from 675 to 2936

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

844

reduction 20.0% · armor 25.0

Magical effective HP

871

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Renna with…