Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Pulse Bolt

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 54 (+55%) (+15%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility2/10
  • Ability power2/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Psychic Support

Essence Catalyst also restores your Linked Ally's Mana by (+12% Target's Missing Mana) over the duration.

Kindred Surge

Hyperflux grants 10% more Movement Speed and (+1.2% ) Health Regen for its duration.

Final Flash

Energy Lance is 30% shorter but deals 20/30/40/50/70% more damage.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)660115219002819
Mana3204837301034
Physical power (PP)54.071.097.0128.8
Physical armor26.045.474.8111.0
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

660

level 1 · from 660 to 2819

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

832

reduction 20.6% · armor 26.0

Magical effective HP

851

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Phase with…