Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Jolt

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 52 (+60%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power8/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Ghost in the Machine

After dashing with Erase Vector, become invisible for 1s.

RAM

Gain 5 Magical Power and 25% Base Mana Regen on takedown, stacking infinitely. At 3 stacks gain 5% Movement Speed. Upon death, lost 50% of stacks rounded up.

Dox

Replace your trinket with Dox, granting you 5% increased Magical Power & 15% increased Maximum Mana. Activating it allows you to see nearby Enemy Heroes within 3000u for 4s.

Community

Builds for Neon

See all Neon builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)650117319682945
Mana405525708932
Physical power (PP)52.064.884.2108.1
Physical armor24.042.670.9105.6
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed660660660660

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

650

level 1 · from 650 to 2945

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

806

reduction 19.4% · armor 24.0

Magical effective HP

839

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Neon with…