Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Drumclubs

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 60 (+100%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack2/10
  • Durability4/10
  • Mobility3/10
  • Ability power3/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Percussive Tear

Each hit of Crash Bang Boom! Shreds 2.5% Armors for 3s.

War Anthem

Narbash's Abilities heal for 50% less. Healing Aura grants +5/7/9/11/13 Physical Power. March's Heal also grants +14/23/32/41/50 Physical Power.

Thonk

Thunk falls to the floor if it hits an Enemy. If Narbash picks it up he refunds 35% of its Cooldown and 50% of its Mana Cost.

Community

Builds for Narbash

See all Narbash builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)675117519342868
Mana3505448381200
Physical power (PP)60.082.5116.6158.6
Physical armor32.050.678.9113.6
Magical armor31.037.647.659.9
Movement speed690690690690

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

675

level 1 · from 675 to 2868

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

891

reduction 24.2% · armor 32.0

Magical effective HP

884

reduction 23.7% · armor 31.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Narbash with…