Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Fetid Dagger

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 50 (+55%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility3/10
  • Ability power8/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Cursed Infestation

Hive deals 12% more damage and has 10% increased range.

Ritual Of Death

Curse heals Morigesh for 70%/80%/90% of damage dealt. Takedowns also decrease Curse's Cooldown by 20s.

Spirit Shred

Morigesh's Basic Attacks Shred 3.5% Magical Armor for 4s, stacking up to 5 times.

Community

Builds for Morigesh

See all Morigesh builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)640115919482918
Mana3805437901094
Physical power (PP)50.065.589.0118.0
Physical armor22.041.470.8107.0
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed675675675675

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

640

level 1 · from 640 to 2918

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

781

reduction 18.0% · armor 22.0

Magical effective HP

826

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Morigesh with…