Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Plasteel Swords

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 60 (+75%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack3/10
  • Durability1/10
  • Mobility8/10
  • Ability power8/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Critical Override

Kallari's Abilities can Critically Strike, but her Critical Damage is decreased by 35%.

Execution Mandate

Takedowns reduce Current Basic Ability Cooldowns by 40%.

Deadly Finesse

If Crippling Dagger hits a Hero or kills an Enemy Unit, reduce its Cooldown by 1.25s. Hero hits also restore 20 Mana.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)660116819392887
Mana3104737201024
Physical power (PP)60.072.892.2116.1
Physical armor39.054.979.0108.7
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed690690690690

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

660

level 1 · from 660 to 2887

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

917

reduction 28.1% · armor 39.0

Magical effective HP

878

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Kallari with…