Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Fathom

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 55 (+70%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack3/10
  • Durability2/10
  • Mobility2/10
  • Ability power9/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Cascade

Fathom hits grant stacks. Upon reaching 5, your next direct Brine hit deals 15 (+30%) Bonus Damage. Dealing Ability damage to Enemies grants 12% Attack Speed for 4s, once per ability, stacking up to 4 times.

The Gloom

Bubble radius grows up to 25% larger over 3s. Additionally Ikra and Allied Heroes become camouflaged when within a Bubble’s Radius.

Undertow

Enemy Heroes Suspended by Narcosis slowly travel towards Ikra and the cooldown is decreased by 1.5s when damaging an Enemy Hero.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)690122520373036
Mana450559723926
Physical power (PP)55.072.098.0129.8
Physical armor24.045.979.2120.1
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed670670670670

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

690

level 1 · from 690 to 3036

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

856

reduction 19.4% · armor 24.0

Magical effective HP

890

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Ikra with…