Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Ruyi Jingu Bang

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 60 (+80%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack7/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility10/10
  • Ability power7/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Prosperous Path

Body Stance: Kills grant +4g. Spirit Stance: Kills restore +2.5% Missing Health.

Masterful Mimicry

Gain 1 more Max Clone and generate a stack of Hair every 5.5s.

From Up High

High Impact's Height Damage is no longer capped to 1500u, now dealing more damage at greater heights.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)665117719542909
Mana3205067891136
Physical power (PP)60.078.6106.9141.6
Physical armor28.045.471.9104.5
Magical armor31.037.647.659.9
Movement speed690690690690

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

665

level 1 · from 665 to 2909

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

851

reduction 21.9% · armor 28.0

Magical effective HP

871

reduction 23.7% · armor 31.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Wukong with…