Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

LUNARI 4.0

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Fires twice. • Each deals 33 (+42.5%) Physical Damage. • Applies On-Hit Effects at 55% effectiveness. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack7/10
  • Durability1/10
  • Mobility6/10
  • Ability power6/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Amplified Burst

Vaporize has 15% more range.

Grenadier

Vortex Grenades has 1 additional Max Charge. Rocket Dash grants 1 charge on use.

Spray 'N Pray

Ventilate deals 50% more damage, but has reduced accuracy at longer ranges.

Community

Builds for TwinBlast

See all TwinBlast builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)700123520473046
Mana3355218041151
Physical power (PP)63.080.4106.9139.5
Physical armor30.049.478.8115.0
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed655655655655

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

700

level 1 · from 700 to 3046

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

910

reduction 23.1% · armor 30.0

Magical effective HP

903

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare TwinBlast with…