Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Skullsplitter

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 67 (+100%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack3/10
  • Durability6/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power7/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Axe Retrieval

Highland Hurl deals 20% more damage and can now be picked up, reducing its Cooldown by 45%.

Iron Resolve

Wild Rush grants 25/27.5/30/32.5/35% Damage Reduction while it is Channeling.

Hersir's Will

While Unstoppable Force is active, gain a stack of Hersir every 0.5s.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)710121419792920
Mana3505448381200
Physical power (PP)67.085.2112.9146.9
Physical armor35.053.681.9116.6
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed695695695695

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

710

level 1 · from 710 to 2920

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

959

reduction 25.9% · armor 35.0

Magical effective HP

944

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Terra with…