Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Heartpiercer

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 57 (+80%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack10/10
  • Durability1/10
  • Mobility1/10
  • Ability power3/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Sun Shards

Sparrow's basic attacks ricochet 1/2/3/4 times, dealing (+20%) Damage and applying On-Hit effects at 35% effectiveness.

Endless Hunt

Takedowns reset Sparrow's Basic Ability Cooldowns and permanently grant 1 Physical Penetration.

Inner Fury

Inner Fire now releases a fan of 5 arrows, has 8% more range, and fires 2 more volleys.

Community

Builds for Sparrow

See all Sparrow builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)680121520273026
Mana3555297941120
Physical power (PP)57.071.092.1118.2
Physical armor27.045.673.9108.6
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

680

level 1 · from 680 to 3026

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

864

reduction 21.3% · armor 27.0

Magical effective HP

877

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Sparrow with…