Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Kiba

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 47 (+80%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack3/10
  • Durability2/10
  • Mobility6/10
  • Ability power8/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Allegro

Rushing Beat’s Cooldown is 15% lower.

Crescendo

Shinbi’s final Basic Attack within her chain deals Magical Damage and 15 (+35%)(+30%) bonus damage.

Encore

If a Target dies while being damaged by All Kill, the Cooldown is reset.

Community

Builds for Shinbi

See all Shinbi builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)695121420032973
Mana4205758111100
Physical power (PP)47.061.082.1108.2
Physical armor35.055.586.7125.1
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed700700700700

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

695

level 1 · from 695 to 2973

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

938

reduction 25.9% · armor 35.0

Magical effective HP

924

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Shinbi with…