Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

The Harbinger

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 63 (+75%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability7/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power6/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Gravebreaker

Colossal Blow damages Towers for 25% of their Max Health. Its Knock Back is also 15% stronger, with each Soul Tier increasing this by 35% more.

Unholy Pursuit

Phantom Rush grants 2 Souls when it damages a Hero. Its Cooldown also resets when Colossal Blow hits a Hero.

Grim Harvest

Siphon now Executes Enemies that fall below 6% Max Health.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)660107917142496
Mana3205609251374
Physical power (PP)63.079.7105.0136.1
Physical armor34.052.680.9115.6
Magical armor31.038.048.661.6
Movement speed705705705705

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

660

level 1 · from 660 to 2496

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

884

reduction 25.4% · armor 34.0

Magical effective HP

865

reduction 23.7% · armor 31.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Sevarog with…