Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Swipe

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 65 (+65%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack3/10
  • Durability10/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power3/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Rock & Awe

Boulder Throw deals 0-100% more damage, based on distance thrown (capped at 4000 units).

The Rumbling

Rumble's Cooldown is refunded when it deals damage, but it deals 35% less damage, costs 5 more Mana, and Slows Rampage by 60% while active.

Tiny Titan

Behemoth shrinks Rampage instead, granting him 25/27.5/30% Total Attack Speed, but he receives 45% more damage.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)695118719352854
Mana3305167991146
Physical power (PP)65.076.293.3114.3
Physical armor33.050.476.9109.5
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed695695695695

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

695

level 1 · from 695 to 2854

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

924

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

Magical effective HP

924

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Rampage with…