Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Heavenly Blade

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 66 (+90%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack3/10
  • Durability5/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power7/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Heavenly Tactician

Fury of the Heavens' Cooldown is reduced by 20s and Kwang no longer retrieves his Heavenly Blade upon Recalling.

Aura of the Heavens

Gain 5% Omnivamp. Nearby Allied Heroes gain 4% Omnivamp.

Slayer of the Heavens

Strike of the Heavens deals 25% more damage and reduces Cooldowns by 25% more.

Community

Builds for Kwang

See all Kwang builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)690122920473053
Mana3805828881264
Physical power (PP)66.084.6112.9147.6
Physical armor35.054.483.8120.0
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed700700700700

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

690

level 1 · from 690 to 3053

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

932

reduction 25.9% · armor 35.0

Magical effective HP

918

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Kwang with…