Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Spew

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 49 (+55%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack2/10
  • Durability2/10
  • Mobility1/10
  • Ability power10/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Turret Maniac

Increase your Maximum Number of Turrets to 4, but they have 20% less Health.

Badlands Belch

Belch deals an additional (+7/8.5/10% Target's Missing Health) damage and Knocks Back 30% further.

Hold This!

Molotov permanently gains +5 Explosion Damage against Heroes each time its Explosion hits one.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)665117319442892
Mana390468585730
Physical power (PP)49.064.989.0118.7
Physical armor23.040.867.9101.2
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

665

level 1 · from 665 to 2892

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

818

reduction 18.7% · armor 23.0

Magical effective HP

858

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Iggy & Scorch with…