Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Spark

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 56 (+55%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility3/10
  • Ability power8/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Auto-Lock Amp

Seek and Destroy's homing speed is increased by 25%.

Blast Zone

Sticky Mine's explosion radius is increased by 35%. Enhancing a Mine on an Enemy Hero grants 3 additional FDA stacks.

Eureka!

At 200 FDA stacks, gain a level. At 500 FDA stacks, gain +60% Jump Height.

Community

Builds for Gadget

See all Gadget builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)640112118512748
Mana400536742995
Physical power (PP)56.070.793.1120.6
Physical armor25.044.473.8110.0
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

640

level 1 · from 640 to 2748

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

800

reduction 20.0% · armor 25.0

Magical effective HP

826

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Gadget with…