Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Windwalker

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 62 (+75%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack4/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility7/10
  • Ability power7/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Imperial Duelist

Your Basic Attacks debuff Targets for 3s. Against debuffed Targets, deal 5% more damage and take 5% less damage.

Ichorous Glaive

Killing Enemy Units restores 4% of Missing Health, increased to 35% for Earth Shatter Executions.

Seismic Smash

Earth Shatter also Knocks Up Enemies and Stuns for a short duration.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)725123720142969
Mana3405037501054
Physical power (PP)62.073.691.3113.0
Physical armor35.053.681.9116.6
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed675675675675

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

725

level 1 · from 725 to 2969

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

979

reduction 25.9% · armor 35.0

Magical effective HP

964

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Feng Mao with…