Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Crunch

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 65 (+80%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack5/10
  • Durability5/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power7/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Combo Crunch

Dealing damage with Cross Crunch grants 7.5% Total Attack Speed for 3s, stacking up to 4 times.

Lunge Crunch

Forward Crunch travels 15% further.

Falcon Crunch

Empowered Right Crunch deals 20% increased damage and launches Crunch 4x higher when used mid-air. Its Cooldown is 25% longer when this occurs.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)700124620773097
Mana3405538771275
Physical power (PP)65.079.7102.1129.6
Physical armor38.060.594.6136.6
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed700700700700

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

700

level 1 · from 700 to 3097

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

966

reduction 27.5% · armor 38.0

Magical effective HP

931

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Crunch with…