Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Sophia & Marie

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 64 (+75%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability2/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power8/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Blood Well

Takedowns summon a pool of blood with 18 charges for 120s. While standing in the pool, Countess consumes a charge to restore 2% Max Health and 2.5% Max Mana every 0.25s.

Sanguine Slash

Blade Siphon deals 20% more damage and heals 50% more against Isolated Targets.

Shadow Echo

Repeat Shadow Slip's damage effect at your current location when swapping places with your Shadow.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)685119719742929
Mana3806139661400
Physical power (PP)64.081.4107.9140.5
Physical armor33.050.176.0107.8
Magical armor37.042.851.662.5
Movement speed695695695695

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

685

level 1 · from 685 to 2929

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

911

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

Magical effective HP

938

reduction 27.0% · armor 37.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Countess with…