Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Maul

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 58 (+75%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack6/10
  • Durability5/10
  • Mobility4/10
  • Ability power5/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Bolster Bearicade

While Tesseract Core is active, gain 15% increased Armors.

Savage Shred

Detection Protocol's Mark Shreds 35% Physical Armor for 5s when consumed.

Apex Hunter

Chrono Swipe deals 70% more damage to Heroes below 20% Max Health.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)650115419192860
Mana300455691980
Physical power (PP)58.072.795.1122.6
Physical armor31.049.677.9112.6
Magical armor31.037.647.659.9
Movement speed690690690690

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

650

level 1 · from 650 to 2860

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

852

reduction 23.7% · armor 31.0

Magical effective HP

852

reduction 23.7% · armor 31.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Boris with…