Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Arcrune Conduit

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 55 (+55%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack1/10
  • Durability2/10
  • Mobility1/10
  • Ability power10/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Mana Catalyst

Restore Mana equal to 12% of damage dealt to Heroes. Basic Attacks restore 2x more.

Arcane Engine

Dealing Ability Damage to Heroes grants you 1.75% Movement Speed for 1.5s, stacking infinitely - 0.15s CD.

Infinite Obliteration

Synaptic Obliterator's projectile now have infinite range, travel 50% faster, and Slow for 50% longer.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)660115219002819
Mana4505827821028
Physical power (PP)55.068.689.2114.5
Physical armor24.042.670.9105.6
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

660

level 1 · from 660 to 2819

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

818

reduction 19.4% · armor 24.0

Magical effective HP

851

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Argus with…