Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Kokoroken

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 60 (+65%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack4/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility6/10
  • Ability power8/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Soul Weaver

Soul Storm grants 20% (+5% per Hero Hit) Damage Reduction while active, and its Cooldown is 10% lower.

Hallowed Reverberation

Hallowed Strikes gains 150 additional range and bounces 2 more times.

Ephemeral Surge

Destroying Torn Spirits restores 3% of your Maximum Mana and grants 25% Decaying Movement Speed over 2.5s.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)670117819492897
Mana3355067651083
Physical power (PP)60.072.491.2114.4
Physical armor30.048.676.9111.6
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed685685685685

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

670

level 1 · from 670 to 2897

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

871

reduction 23.1% · armor 30.0

Magical effective HP

891

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Yurei with…