Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

The Neutralizer

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 57 (+90%) (+20%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack4/10
  • Durability1/10
  • Mobility3/10
  • Ability power8/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Mystic Marksman

Knock, Knock! deals Magical Damage instead.

Sniper's Bounty

Killing Blows from Knock Knock! grant +6g, increased to +40g for Heroes.

Illusionist

Surprise, Surprise! grants its effects to nearby Allied Heroes, but its Cooldown is 10% higher.

Community

Builds for Wraith

See all Wraith builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)655116719442899
Mana37064110531560
Physical power (PP)57.069.488.2111.4
Physical armor28.046.674.9109.6
Magical armor33.037.744.753.4
Movement speed670670670670

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

655

level 1 · from 655 to 2899

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

838

reduction 21.9% · armor 28.0

Magical effective HP

871

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Wraith with…