Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Fate

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 53 (+85%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0. The Fourth Shot has the following properties: • It will always Critically Strike. • Deals bonus Physical Damage based on the Target's Missing Health.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack8/10
  • Durability1/10
  • Mobility1/10
  • Ability power4/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Quickdraw

Revenant reloads 35% faster and jumps 25% higher.

Hellfire Blast

Helllfire Rounds' Fourth Shot deals 7% more damage and ignores 30% Bonus Physical Armor.

Spectral Bounty

Reckoning now grants 3x Bounty Hunter gold and 4 (+25% of stolen stats) Physical & Magical Power on Kill.

Community

Builds for Revenant

See all Revenant builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)690122520373036
Mana3004637101014
Physical power (PP)53.066.286.2110.8
Physical armor27.047.578.7117.1
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed670670670670

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

690

level 1 · from 690 to 3036

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

876

reduction 21.3% · armor 27.0

Magical effective HP

890

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Revenant with…