Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

The Enforcer

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 57 (+85%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack8/10
  • Durability3/10
  • Mobility2/10
  • Ability power3/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Justice's Reach

Shots Fired now pierces units and has +250 additional range.

Sting Operation

Murdock gains 2 additional Max Static Trap Charges and Static Traps are 20% larger.

Martial Law

Long Arm Of The Law deals 15% more damage and grants +50g on Hero Kill.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)670118219592914
Mana310465701990
Physical power (PP)57.072.596.0125.0
Physical armor25.045.977.7116.8
Magical armor28.032.539.247.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

670

level 1 · from 670 to 2914

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

838

reduction 20.0% · armor 25.0

Magical effective HP

858

reduction 21.9% · armor 28.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Murdock with…