Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Wrath

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 53 (+80%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack8/10
  • Durability2/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power4/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Bringer Of Mercy

Mercy costs 10 less Mana and reduces Kira's Current Ability Cooldowns by 0.75s upon dealing damage.

Siphoning Purge

Purge Heals for 25% of its damage dealt to Heroes.

Lenore

Shadow Glide refreshes the cooldown of Nevermore and it deals (+30%) bonus Physical Damage.

Community

Builds for Kira

See all Kira builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)680118419492890
Mana3505057411030
Physical power (PP)53.067.389.1115.9
Physical armor28.048.579.7118.1
Magical armor29.033.540.248.5
Movement speed660660660660

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

680

level 1 · from 680 to 2890

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

870

reduction 21.9% · armor 28.0

Magical effective HP

877

reduction 22.5% · armor 29.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Kira with…