Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Lightbringer

Type: MELEE
Melee Basic Attack. • Deals 68 (+85%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack6/10
  • Durability7/10
  • Mobility5/10
  • Ability power5/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Tainted Oath

Sacred Oath applies 50% Blight to Enemies for 4.5s.

Imperial Soul

Stone Forged Soul deals 12% more damage and its radius is 20% larger.

Close Cut

Make Way deals 20% increased damage to the nearest Enemy Unit.

Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)680120319982975
Mana3205729551425
Physical power (PP)68.082.0103.1129.2
Physical armor33.051.679.9114.6
Magical armor33.039.649.661.9
Movement speed695695695695

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

680

level 1 · from 680 to 2975

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

904

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

Magical effective HP

904

reduction 24.8% · armor 33.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Greystone with…