Crimson Legion
Kit

Abilities

Lucy

Type: RANGED
Ranged Basic Attack. • Deals 56 (+80%) Physical Damage. • Attacks per second: 0.

Data and art: Omeda Studios / pred.gg

Hero profile

Attack · mobility · ability power · durability

  • Attack7/10
  • Durability1/10
  • Mobility3/10
  • Ability power4/10
Augments

Pick before the match

Bring The Boom

Rad Rounds deals 60% of its damage to nearby Enemies upon exploding.

Shred Spree

Shrapnel Cannon's Cooldown is reduced by 80%, but it deals 50% less damage.

Smog Therapy

While standing in Gag Grenade, Yourself and Allied Heroes restore for 10/55/100/145/190 (+115%)(+120%) Health over its lifetime.

Community

Builds for Drongo

See all Drongo builds
Levels 1–18

Stats by level

StatLvl 1Lvl 6Lvl 12Lvl 18
Health (HP)680119919882958
Mana3405147791105
Physical power (PP)56.070.793.1120.6
Physical armor26.045.474.8111.0
Magical armor28.032.539.247.5
Movement speed665665665665

Stats by level

Click a row to see its curve. Growth is the nominal value (full at lvl 10).

lvl1
16111618

Health (HP)

680

level 1 · from 680 to 2958

16111618

Levels 1–18 · growth scales from 70% to 130% of nominal value

Physical effective HP

857

reduction 20.6% · armor 26.0

Magical effective HP

870

reduction 21.9% · armor 28.0

More stats on pred.gg(opens in a new tab)
Same role

Related heroes

Compare Drongo with…